přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Čeští finalisté 1997 - 2019

2019

2. Lada Vondrová (400 m) 52.40 f, 52.61 r
2. Amálie Švábíková (tyč) 435 f, 425 q
6. Lada Vondrová (400 m př.) 57.29 f, 57.30 sf, 58.30 r
7. Nikola Pöschlová (tyč) 400 f, 415 q
8. Vendula Hluchá (800 m) 2:09.34 f, 2:07.78 r
8. Marek Bahník (výška) 216 f, 216 q

9. Ondřej Vodák (trojskok) 15.86 f, 15.99 q
12. Kateřina Skypalová (kladivo) 60.56 f, 60.11 q

12. Josef Adámek (výška) 211 f, 216 q
12. Matěj Ščerba (tyč) 510 f, 520 q
13. David Foller (3000 m př.) 8:59.30 f, 8:59.44 r
14. Damián Vích (3000 m př.) 9:01.90 f, 9:00.92 r

2017

1. Jiří Sýkora (desetiboj) 8084 (10.99, 709, 14.65, 196, 49.19//14.15, 50.37, 450, 63.36, 4:50.30)
2. Filip Sasínek (1500 m) 3:49.23 f, 3:43.96 r
5. Filip Šnejdr (800 m) 1:49.19 f, 1:47.08 r
7. David Sklenář (110 m př.) 14.19 f, 14.15 r
7. Helena Jiranová (100 m př.) 13.47 f, 13.44 sf, 13.47 r
7. Anežka Drahotová (20 km chůze) 1:34:51
7. Moira Stewartová (5 000 m) 16:16.83 f
8. Vít Müller (400 m př.) 50.63 f, 50.37 sf, 51.69 r
8. štafeta 4x400 m (Jiranová, Bičianová, Hofmanová, Pírková) 3:38.13 f

2015

2. Radek Juška (dálka) 800 f, 756 q
2. Anežka Drahotová (20 km chůze) 1:27.25
2. štafeta 4x100 m (Kadlec, Desenský, Jirka, Stromšík) 39.38 f, 39.76 r
3. Jan Jirka (200 m) 20.82 f, 20.96 sf, 20.78 r
4. štafeta 4x400 m (Holibka, Desenský, Tlustý, Šorm) 3:07.27 f
6. Patrik Šorm (400 m) 46.60 f, 46.34 r
6. štafeta 4x100 m (Domská, Hlavatá, Hofmanová, Koudelová) 44.91 f, 44.74 r
7. Jaromír Mazgal (koule) 18.78 f, 18.69 q

2013

3. Adam Sebastian Helcelet (desetiboj) - 8252 (11.10, 736, 14.45, 204, 49.22//14.38, 43.03, 500, 64.89, 4:37.93)
3. Pavel Maslák (200 m) 20.49 NR f, 20.51 NR r
5. štafeta 4x100 m (Domská, Procházková, Urbánková, Chabrová) 44.43 f
5. Michal Brož (400 m př.) 49.78 f, 50.36 sf, 50.30 r
5. Tomáš Staněk (koule) 19.18 f, 18.53 q
5. štafeta 4x100 m (Jirka, Šťastný, Maslák, Desenský) 39.23 f, 39.56 r
6. Barbora Procházková (100 m) 11.75 f, 11.77 sf, 11.70 r
6. Daniel Němeček (400 m) 46.47 f, 46.71 r
6. Martin Novák (koule) 18.98 f, 18.76 q
6. štafeta 4x400 m (Desenský, Maslák, Šorm, Němeček) 3:05.82 f, 3:11.60 r (místo Masláka Burian)
7. Jitka Kubelová (disk) 53.58 f, 54.70 q
7. Lukáš Gdula (20 km chůze) 1:27:10
8. Marek Lukáš (desetiboj) 7606 (11.19, 687, 13.59, 189, 50.20//14.70, 39.63, 440, 63.96, 4:33.93)

2011

2. Kateřina Cachová (sedmiboj) 6123 (13.87, 181, 12.90, 24.77//621, 41.99, 2:15.53)
3. Pavel Maslák (200 m) 20.67 f, 20.66 sf, 20.99 r
4. Martin Stašek (koule) 18.43 f, 18.13 q
4. Adam Sebastian Helcelet (desetiboj) 7966 (10.81, 728, 13.85, 204, 48.82//14.35, 37.77, 460, 61.21, 4:43.55)
4. Kateřina Šafránková (kladivo) 67.94 f, 66.55 q
5. Ladislav Prášil (koule) 18.41 f, 17.99 q
5. štafeta 4x100 m (Zich, Šťastný, Maslák, Kavka) 39.41 f, 39.89 r
6. Martin Mazáč (110 m př.) 13.81 f, 13.87 sf, 13.98 r
7. Tereza Králová (kladivo) 65.05 f, 66.44 q
8. Tomáš Voňavka (disk) 56.43 f, 57.03 q
8. Eva Krchová (3000 m př.) 9:54.71 f, 9:55.99 r
8. štafeta 4x100 m (Urbánková, Slaninová, Branišová, Procházková) 45.31 f, 45.28 r

2009

2. Petr Frydrych (oštěp) 80.53
2. Kateřina Šafránková (kladivo) 63.01
2. Zuzana Schindlerová (20 km chůze) 1:33:42
3. Jakub Holuša (1500 m) 3:51.46
4. Eliška Klučinová (sedmiboj) 6015 (14.33, 180, 13.47, 25.24//629, 44.67, 2:22.94)
6. Vladislav Tuláček (koule) 18.03, v kval. 18.09
8. Josef Prorok (400 m př.) 51.02, v semifinále 50.48
8. Jan Kudlička (tyč) 5.15, v kval. 5.40

2007

2. Vojtěch Šulc (200 m) 20.91
2. Jan Marcell (disk) 58.48
2. Denisa Ščerbová (dálka) 680w
2. Lenka Ledvinová (kladivo) 67.63
3. Roman Novotný (dálka) 787
3. Zuzana Hejnová (400 m př.) 55.93
4. štafeta 4x100 m (Žilka, Schiller, Šulc, Benda) 39.92
4. štafeta 4x400 m (Hrubý, Jiráň, Jareš, Klofáč) 3:05.71
6. Remigius Machura (koule) 18.54
6. Zuzana Schindlerová (chůze 20 km) 1:36:04
7. Jan Marcell (koule) 18.42
7. štafeta 4x100 m (Mazáčová, Dostálová, Hřivnová, Bartoničková) 45.18
8. Jan Schiller (200 m) 21.46
8. Lenka Masná (800 m) 2:04.17

2005     

1. Jaroslav Bába (výška) 229
3. Stanislav Sajdok (110 m př.) 13.66
3. Barbora Dibelková (20 km chůze) 1:34:44
4. Jaroslav Růža (800 m) 1:51.61
5. Irena Petříková (10 000 m) 35:11.77
8. Tomáš Pour (dálka) 768

2003     

1. Jarmila Klimešová (oštěp) 60.54
2. Michaela Mannová (3000 m př.) 9:42.01
5. Alena Rücklová (400 m př.) 57.61
6. Jiří Vojtík (200 m) 20.91
6. Barbora Špotáková (oštěp) 56.65
6. Barbora Dibelková (20 km chůze) 1:39:22
8. Barbora Laláková (výška) 187
8. Jana Kárníková (koule) 15.65

2001     

5. Alena Rücklová (400 m př.) 58.28
5. Michaela Hejnová (sedmiboj) 5958 (13.83, 166, 12.55, 24.92//606, 50.35, 2:20.11)
6. Michaela Boulová (tyč) 405
6. Jarmila Klimešová (oštěp) 53.73
7. Adam Ptáček (tyč) 530
7. štafeta 4x400 m (Jelínek, Uhlík, Košťál, Vojtík) 3:08.39

1999     

2. Jitka Burianová (400 m) 52.01
3. Věra Pospíšilová (disk) 56.65
4. Roman Oravec (800 m) 1:47.02
5. Tomáš Komenda (desetiboj) 7556 (11.16, 689, 12.67, 204, 50.42//15.13, 38.23, 490, 52.24, 4:37.54)
5. Eva Doležalová (trojskok) 14.19
5. štafeta 4x400 m (Morawska, Sedláková, Dubská, Burianová) 3:33.56
7. Petr Stehlík (koule) 18.36
7. Pavla Hamáčková (tyč) 3.85
8. Štěpán Janáček (tyč) 550
8. Šárka Beránková (sedmiboj) 5540 (14.73, 166, 12.07, 24.33//587, 38.26, 2:21.95)

1997     

1. Lukáš Souček (400 m př.) 49.08
1. Hana Benešová (200 m) 22.57
1. Andrea Šuldesová (1500 m) 4:13.92
2. štafeta 4x400 m (Nikodým, Souček, Štejfa, Mužík) 3:04.13
2. Hana Benešová (400 m) 51.82
3. Petr Špaček (tyč) 550
3. štafeta 4x400 m (Burianová, Kasalová, Šuldesová, Benešová) 3:33.83
4. Jiří Mužík (400 m př.) 50.18
7. Šárka Mládková (tyč) 370
8. Ivan Šlehobr (100 m) 10.59
8. Tomáš Ort (výška) 218
8. Martin Jelínek (desetiboj) 7341 (11.51, 671, 11.90, 196, 51.49//15.02, 38.78, 510, 57.12, 4:51.75)
8. Dagmar Votočková (400 m př.) 59.37

Vytisknout