přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Výsledky českých atletů

Junioři

STŘÍBRO: Eduard Kubelík (200 m) 20.82 NJR f, 21.11 sf, 21.10 r
5. Jan Doležálek (kladivo) 75.27 f, 75.14 q
6. štafeta 4x100 metrů (Armin Ntemo, Eduard Kubelík, Lukáš Soukal, Matouš Budig) 41.06 f, 40.54 r 
8. Tadeáš Plaček (400 m) 47.35 f, 47.22 sf, 47.48 r
8. Jakub Bělík (výška) 213 f, 216 q

9. Tomáš Kratochvíl (dálka) 746 f, 758 q
10. Tomáš Habarta (3000 m př.) 9:08.58 f, 9:07.50 r
10. štafeta 4x400 m (Tomáš Majer, Tadeáš Plaček, Adam Sudek, Milan Ščibráni) 3:11.67 r
11. Jaromír Morávek (10000 m chůze) 44:12.17
13. Vojtěch Cihlář (400 m př.) 52.97 sf, 53.19 r
13. David Šlapák (3000 m) 8:26.58 f, 8:31.57 r
14. Matěj Hřebačka (5000 m) 14:54.84 f
15. Matouš Budig (200 m) 21.77 sf, 21.51 r
20. Adam Zajíček (10000 m chůze) 45:27.14
20. Šimon Weiser (110 m př.) 14.09 sf, 14.02 r
20. Vojtěch Kloud (tyč) 480 q
21. Ondřej Veselý (400 m př.) 53.55 r
23. Štěpán Schubert (110 m př.) 14.44 sf, 13.71 r
24. Milan Ščibráni (400 m) 48.87 r
25. Michal Krátký (400 m př.) 54.12 r
---  Tomáš Oberndorfer (110 m př.) DNF r
---  David Šlapák (5000 m) DNF f
---  František Doubek (desetiboj) DNF

Juniorky

STŘÍBRO: Eliška Martínková (10000 m chůze) 46:23.74
4. štafeta 4x100 metrů (Eva Kubíčková, Tereza Lamačová, Barbora Šplechtnová, Lucie Mičunková) 45.11 f, 44.94 NJR r
8. štafeta 4x400 metrů (Kateřina Matoušková, Lucie Zavadilová, Karolína Mitanová, Nikola Bisová) 3:40.64 f, 3:39.09 r

9. Katrin Brzyszkowská (koule) 14.11 f, 14.71 q
10. Niki Joannidu (tyč) 394 f, 390 q
11. Barbora Šplechtnová 23.95 sf, 23.95 r
13. Petra Sičaková (oštěp) 47.09 q
16. Tereza Lamačová (200 m) 24.21 sf, 24.07 r
16. Nikola Bisová (400 m) 55.68 sf, 55.06 r
17. Pavla Štoudková (800 m) 2:08.79 r
18. Natálie Olivová (sedmiboj) 5145 bodů
18. Ester Bendová (400 m př.) 61.14 r
20. Adéla Steinsová (800 m) 2:09.62 r
21. Veronika Skalická (trojskok) 12.56 q
21. Veronika Šebáková (tyč) 375 q
24. Lucie Zavadilová (400 m) 55.76 r
24. Klára Hlaváčová (10000 m chůze) 53:05.77
25. Karolína Mitanová (400 m) 55.80 r
26. Klára Krejčiříková (výška) 170 q
27. Lucie Mičunková (100 m) 11.94 r
32. Barbora Štejfová (kladivo) 52.27 q
33. Adéla Novotná (100 m) 12.03 r
37. Eva Kubíčková (100 m) 12.17 r
---  Viktorie Ondrová (tyč) NM f, 400 q

Vytisknout