přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Minulé výsledky

BORAS 2019

Junioři

STŘÍBRO  Michal Forejt (disk) 62.17 f, 59.29 q
STŘÍBRO  štafeta 4x400 m (Töpfer, Ličman, Lehar, Krsek, Majerčák) 3:08.50 NJR f, 3:10.02 r
BRONZ  Jakub Forejt (disk) 61.64 f, 59.50 q
4. Matěj Krsek (400 m) 46.37 NJR f, 46.98 r
5. Martin Florian (oštěp) 73.16 f, 74.10 q
5. David Tupý (koule) 19.36 f, 18.93 q
6. Tomáš Němejc (200 m) 21.40 f, 21.22 sf, 21.61 r

7. Daniel Vejražka (200 m) 21.49 f, 21.36 sf, 21.21 r
11. Daniel Lehar (400 m) 47.28 r
12. Daniel Kotyza (1500 m) 3:59.78 f, 3:49.48 r
14. Ladislav Töpfer (400 m) 47.65 r
17. Jakub Vítek (tyč) 500 q
18. René Sasyn (3000 m) 8:42.21 r
18. Tomáš Němejc (100 m) 10.68 sf, 10.89 r
20. Filip Bartoněk (tyč) 480 q
21. Rostislav Rožnovský (10 000 m chůze) 51:36.57
22. Ondřej Hodboď (3000 m př.) 9:26.64 r
25. Sebastián Merta (110 m př.) 14.25 r
28. Stanislav Jíra (100 m) 11.09 r
28. Jakub Héža (koule) 17.42 q
---  Filip Ličman (400 m př.) DNF r
---  Daniel Kotyza (800 m) DNF r
---  štafeta 4x100 m (Koška, Němejc, Krsek, Vejražka) DQ r

Juniorky

BRONZ  Barbora Malíková (400 m) 52.37 NJR f, 53.30 sf, 53.91 r
4. Markéta Štolová (100 m př.) 13.56 f, 13.59 r
4. Linda Suchá (dálka) 626 f, 621 q

5. Bára Sajdoková (výška) 184 f, 181 q
7. Ivana Koktavá (oštěp) 51.68 f, 52.69 q

8. Tereza Elena Šínová (100 m př.) 13.67 f, 13.86 r
9. štafeta 4x100 m (Maštalířová, Kaiserová, Hettlerová, Hůlková) 45.36 r
10. Kristýna Korelová (400 m př.) 59.35 sf, 58.98 r
10. Adéla Koláčková (5000 m) 16:48.67 
13. Anna Kerbachová (sedmiboj) 5266 (14.34, 157, 12.60, 24.73//559, 36.60, 2:29.98)
13. Emma Maštalířová (trojskok) 12.55 q
14. Barbora Hůlková (dálka) 596 q
17. Tereza Elena Šínová (dálka) 591 q
17. Denisa Pešová (výška) 174 q
18. Linda Hettlerová (200 m) 24.31 r
21. Linda Hettlerová (100 m) 11.95 r
24. Johana Kaiserová (100 m) 12.01 r
---  Barbora Veselá (400 m př.) DNF sf, 60.17 r
---  Tereza Schejbalová (tyč) NM f, 405 q

Kompletní výsledky

GROSSETO 2017

Junioři

5. Vojtěch Mlynář (800 m) 1:49.47 f, 1:49.41 sf, 1:54.38 r
7. štafeta 4x400 m (Veselý, Bosák, Peták, Holub) 3:12.33 f, 3:12.45 r

9. David Ryba (110 m př.) 14.07 sf, 14.29 r
9. Matěj Ščerba (tyč) 510 f, 510 q
9. štafeta 4x100 m (Vácha, Trafina, Hampl, Polák) 40.72 r
10. Ondřej Kopecký (desetiboj) 7504 (11.28, 677, 14.35, 190, 49.40//14.75, 42.55, 460, 53.65, 4:51.67)
13. Tomáš Janeček (trojskok) 15.26 q
15. Jiří Polák (200 m) 21.54 sf, 21.47 r
15. Štěpán Hampl (100 m) 10.75 sf, 10.68 r
16. Aleš Svoboda (desetiboj) 6808 (11.81, 645, 14.69, 193, 51.90//15.48, 37.23, 390, 46.64, 4:42.64)
17. Štěpán Hampl (200 m) 21.68 sf, 21.56 r
19. Lukáš Symerský (1500 m) 3:50.73 r
21. Ondřej Holub (400 m) 48.48 sf, 47.93 r
24. Jakub Veselý (400 m) 48.64 sf, 47.68 r
24. Jakub Bystroň (dálka) 680 q
24. Ondřej Vodák (trojskok) 14.74 q
25. Dominik Sigmund (1500 m) 3:54.27 r
25. Dan Bárta (tyč) 490 q
25. Lukáš Kuthan (desetiboj) 5393 (11.59, 677, 14.28, 178, 50.21//DNF, 38.65, NM, 47.78, 5:02.41)
26. David Holý (tyč) 490 q
30. Tomáš Němejc (200 m) 22.20 r
32. Jan Král (100 m) 11.13 r
33. Jan Trafina (100 m) 11.15 r
34. Jan Peták (400 m) 49.02 r
---  Jan Kisiala (400 m př.) DNF r
---  Vojtěch Adamec (400 m př.) DNS r

Juniorky

ZLATO  Nikol Tabačková (oštěp) 55.10 f, 53.19 q
ZLATO  Kateřina Skypalová (kladivo) 64.78 f, 60.65 q
ZLATO  Michaela Hrubá (výška) 193 f, 180 q
5. Lada Pejchalová (výška) 185 f, 180 q
5. Lucie Krupařová (400 m př.) 58.33 f, 59.14 sf, 59.77 r
5. Amálie Švábíková (tyč) 405 f, 405 q
7. Lada Vondrová (400 m př.) 59.16 f, 58.89 sf, 59.80 r
9. Jana Novotná (sedmiboj) 5716 (14.14, 175, 12.16, 25.30//602, 36.10, 2:17.29)
14. Veronika Janíčková (100 m př.) 14.10 sf, 14.10 r
14. Barbora Tichá (disk) 47.08 q
14. štafeta 4x100 m (Kaiserová, Šuhájková, Vávrová, Záhorová) 45.61 r
15. Nikola Bendová (200 m) 24.03 sf, 24.47 r
15. Jana Novotná (dálka) 611 q
17. Tereza Schejbalová (tyč) 390 q
18. Tereza Jonášová (400 m př.) 60.88 r
21. Kateřina Vávrová (100 m) 12.11 sf, 12.09 r
25. Kateřina Vávrová (200 m) 24.58 r
27. Adéla Záhorová (dálka) 586 q
30. Johana Kaiserová (100 m) 12.20 r
36. Anna Šuhájková (100 m) 12.35 r

Kompletní výsledky

ESKILSTUNA 2015

Junioři

ZLATO  Jan Doležal (desetiboj) 7929 (10.91, 719, 15.30, 197, 49.91//14.01, 54.75, 420, 54.70, 5:08.39)
10. David Sklenář (110 m př.) 14.15 sf, 14.10 r
14. Matěj Mach (400 m př.) 53.27 sf, 53.02 r
15. Dominik Kubec (5000 m) 15:07.40 f
15. Petr Pícha (výška) 208 q
16. Filip Sasínek (3000 m př.) 9:11.84 r
19. Dominik Kubec (10 000 m) 32:35.61 f
19. Jaroslav Lauterkranc (kladivo) 65.61 q
21. David Kotek (3000 m př.) 9:26.68 r
26. Lukáš Hodboď (400 m př.) 54.72 r
27. Vít Müller (400 m př.) 54.84 r

Juniorky

7. Zdeňka Seidlová (400 m) 53.96 f, 54.29 r
7. štafeta 4x400 m (Symerská, Slavíková, Škaldová, Seidlová) 3:43.76 f
10. Emily Gerulová (dálka) 600 f, 612 q
10. Barbora Zatloukalová (sedmiboj) 5330 (14.42, 165, 11.10, 25.83//550, 41.73, 2:21.76)
13. Eliška Buchlovská (výška) 175 q
14. Vendula Hluchá (800) 2:09.38 r
15. Sabina Pöschlová (tyč) 385 q
16. Kateřina Dvořáková (100 m př.) 14.24 sf, 14.07 r
16. Natálie Durčáková (oštěp) 41.60 q
20. Martina Homolová (200 m) 24.76 r
20. Tereza Korvasová (10 000 m chůze) 49:30.59 f
21. Zuzana Pražáková (tyč) 385 q
31. Emily Gerulová (100 m) 12.04 r

Kompletní výsledky  

RIETI 2013

Junioři

4. Zdeněk Stromšík (100 m) 10.56 f, 10.51 sf, 10.38 r
8. Marek Bakalár (100 m) 10.75 f, 10.63 sf, 10.51 r
11. Jan Kubeš (oštěp) 64.07 f, 70.74 q
13. Matyáš Dalecký (výška) 208 q
14. Josef Havlíček (3000 m př.) 9:24.18 f
25. Petr Pícha (výška) 198 q
30.= Marcel Kadlec (100 m) 10.76 r
---  štafeta 4x100 m (Bakalár, Kadlec, Řezníček, Stromšík) DNF r
---  Jiří Sýkora (dálka) NM q

Juniorky

ZLATO  Anežka Drahotová (10 000 m chůze) 44:15.87 f
BRONZ  Klára Seidlová (100 m) 11.88 f, 11.91 sf, 11.68 r

BRONZ  Eliška Drahotová (10 000 m chůze) 44:45.27 f
6. Klára Seidlová (200 m) 24.16 f, 
23.92 r
8. štafeta 4x400 m (Jiranová, Hlavatá, Janečková, Seidlová) 3:43.36 f

9. Anežka Drahotová (3000 m př.) 10:31.92 f, 10:20.17 r
11. Rebeka Šilhanová (tyč) 380 f, 400 q
11. Veronika Paličková (100 m) 12.12 sf, 11.90 r
14. Martina Černochová (100 m) 12.17 sf, 11.80 r
18. Lucie Koudelová (100 m př.) rozběh 13.95 r
19.= Nikola Strachová (výška) 170 q
20. Denisa Vondrášková (400 m př.) 1:01.03 r
22. Karolina Hlavatá (400 m př.) 1:01.47 r
---  štafeta 4x100 m (Paličková, Hlavatá, Seidlová, Černochová) DNF r
---  Anna Švecová (dálka) NM q

Kompletní výsledky

TALLINN 2011

Junioři

5. Marek Bárta (disk) 60.79 f, 56.95 q
5. štafeta 4x400 m (Vinš, Šorm, Brož, Pavlíček) 3:10.20 f, 3:10.57 r
6. Miroslav Burian (800 m) 1:50.25 f, 1:49.03 sf, 1:51.28 r
10. Martin Novák (koule) 18.71 f, 18.93 q
12. Michal Brož (400 m př.) 52.50 sf, 52.35 r
12. Jaromír Mazgal (disk) NM f, 55.52 q
14. Tomáš Veselý (výška) 205 f, 215 q
16. Lukáš Posekaný (tyč) 485 q
16. Martin Novák (disk) 51.66 q
17. Petr Kaminski (3000 m př.) 9:45.71 r
20.= Martin Heindl (výška) 205 q
21. Jaromír Mazgal (koule) 17.44 q
---  Václav Sedlák (desetiboj) DNF (11.10-675-DNF)
---  Michal Kleinert (tyč) NM q

Juniorky

4. Eliška Drahotová (10 000 m chůze) 47:53.58 f
6. Michaela Nejedlová (dálka) 594 f
6. Irena Šedivá (oštěp) 53.02 f, 55.68 q
7. Diana Mezuliáníková (800 m) 2:09.11 f, 2:08.04 r
13. Anežka Drahotová (10 000 m chůze) 51:56.84 f
17. Magdaléna Nová (výška) 173 q
17. Aneta Morysková (tyč) 390 q
18. Martina Černochová (100 m) 12.12 r
20. Eva Jeníková (400 m př.) 61.64 r
27. Michaela Drábková (3000 m př.) 11:54.83 r
---  štafeta 4x100 m (Seidlová, Krňoulová, Domská, Černochová) DNF r

Kompletní výsledky

Vytisknout