přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Počty titulů - ženy

100 m
4x Kateřina Čechová
3x Kristina Bažatová, Nikola Bendová
2x Lenka Ficková, Marcela Pírková, Martina Štychová
1x Martina Černochová, Martina Schmidová

200 m
3x 
Kristina Bažatová, Nikola Bendová
2x Kateřina Čechová
1x Jitka Bartoničková, Martina Dostálová, Lenka Ficková, Helena Jiranová, Marcela Pírková, Klára Seidlová, Martina Schmidová, Jana Slaninová, Martina Štychová, Monika Táborská

400 m
4x Jitka Bartoničková
3x Lada Vondrová
2x Klára Lepešková, Lucie Weitzová
1x Kateřina Burešová, Anna Hrudková, Helena Jiranová, Jana Polívková, Jana Sajdoková, Alena Symerská, Sylva Škabrahová

800 m
3x
 Sylva Škabrahová, Alena Ulrichová
2x Vendula Hluchá, Lenka Masná, Veronika Mráčková
1x Tereza Čapková, Petra Lochmanová, Barbora Malíková, Veronika Plesarová, Dana Šatrová

1500 m
3x Marcela Lustigová, Lucie Sekanová
2x Tereza Čapková, Monika Hrachovcová, Diana Mezuliániková
1x Michaela Drábková, Vendula Hluchá, Aneta Chlebiková, Kristiina Mäki, Lada Nováková, Renata Vocásková

5000 m
2x
 Tereza Hrochová, Kristiina Mäki, Michaela Šaršoňová
1x Vendula Frintová, Radka Hanzlová, Pavla Havlová, Aneta Chlebiková, Michala Kočkovská, Barbora Kuncová, Lada Nováková, Irena Petříková, Monika Preibischová, Lucie Sárová, Michaela Stránská, Renata Vocásková

100 m př.
4x Lucie Koudelová, Lenka Lepičová
2x Kateřina Rajmová
1x Kateřina Dvořáková, Michaela Hejnová, Helena Jiranová, Lucie Martincová, Nikol Ogrodníková, Petra Seidlová, Jana Sotáková, Tereza Vokálová

400 m př.
3x
 Kamila Němcová, Lada Vondrová
2x Zuzana Hejnová, Jana Reissová
1x Zuzana Bergrová, Michaela Bičianová, Karolina Hlavatá, Zuzana Klementová, Alena Rücklová, Lucie Taclíková, Kateřina Ulrichová, Kristina Volfová

3000 m SC
3x
 Petra Kubešová
2x Lenka Ptáčková, Veronika Siebeltová
1x Barbora Dibelková, Karolína Grohová, Tereza Hrochová, Barbora Jíšová, Soňa Kouřilová, Lucie Křížová, Barbora Kuncová, Marcela Lustigová, Lucie Svobodová, Zuzana Schindlerová, Helena Tlustá

výška
3x Lada Pejchalová
2x
 Oldřiška Marešová, Magdalena Nová, Petra Šindelářová
1x Patricie Burajová, Markéta Brožová (Dudová), Kateřina Cachová, Michaela Hrubá, Eliška Klučinová, Jitka Moudrá, Leona Silnicová, Nikola Strachová, Iva Straková

tyč
5x Jiřina Ptáčníková
3x Aneta Morysková
2x Romana Maláčová, Nikola Pöschlová, Amálie Švábíková
1x Anna Cílková, Monika Chlebíková, Lucie Palasová, Rebeka Šilhanová

dálka
2x Kateřina Líbalová, Iva Vedralová
1x Kateřina Cachová, Lucie Domská, Barbora Dvořáková, Kateřina Dvořáková, Michaela Kučerová, Veronika Navrátíková, Michaela Nejedlová, Nicola Radostová, Veronika Šádková, Denisa Ščerbová, Tereza Elena Šínová, Veronika Šrámková, Adéla Záhorová, Anna Zekuciová

trojskok
3x Gabriela Vaculová
2x Klára Michalská, Iva Vedralová, Dominika Horniaková, Anna Zekuciová
1x Gabriela Donátová, Petra Harasimová, Michaela Hrubá, Barbora Lacigová, Lucie Májková, Emma Maštalířová, Veronika Navrátíková

koule
3x Lucie Vaníčková
2x Markéta Červenková, Jana Kárníková, Gabriela Pallová
1x Veronika Bártová, Lada Cermanová, Radka Hejretová, Kristýna Kroužková, Jitka Kubelová, Lenka Ledvinová, Lenka Procházková, Denisa Přečková, Blanka Tomášková

disk
4x Jitka Kubelová
2x Milena Bečičková, Barbora Tichá, Lucie Vaníčková
1x Ivana Baňacká, Kristýna Čechlovská, Jana Kárníková, Kateřina Klausová, Lenka Matoušková, Denisa Přečková, Veronika Süssnerová, Andrea Valešová

kladivo
5x
 Lenka Ledvinová
3x Kateřina Skypalová, Kateřina Šafránková
2x Tereza Králová, Pavla Kuklová
1x Kristýna Kroužková, Vendula Kolářová, Martina Kluková

oštěp
3x
 Lenka Lantová, Nikol Ogrodníková
2x Petra Andrejsková,Irena Šedivá, Nikol Tabačková
1x Hana Kadlecová, Ivana Koktavá, Martina Píšová, Jana Svobodová, Barbora Špotáková, Veronika Vallová

4x100 m
7x USK Praha
4x 
PSK Olymp Praha
3x ASK Slavia Praha
2x Olymp Brno
1x SK Spartak Praha 4, AK SSK Vítkovice

4x400 m
5x ASK Slavia Praha
4x AK Olymp Brno
3x USK Praha
2x PSK Olymp Praha
1x Dukla Praha, SK Nové Město nad Metují, Sokol Kolín, TJ Liaz Jablonec

Vytisknout