přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Rekordy MČR

Junioři

100 m                       10,53  Pavel Maslák             2009
200 m                       21,09  Pavel Maslák             2009
400 m                       46,88  Petr Vaněk                2008
800 m                    1:49.72  Vojtěch Mlynář             2017
1 500 m                 3:51,11  Filip Sasínek              2015
5 000 m               14:33,26  Jan Kreisinger           2003
110 m překážek        13,82  Martin Pokorný          2007
400 m překážek        52,10  Lukáš Souček            1994
3 000 m překážek   9:00,09  David Gerych            1996
skok vysoký                221  Jaroslav Bába            2002
skok o tyči                  540  Matěj Urban               1994
skok daleký                 761  Jakub Bystroň             2017
trojskok                    15,66  Tomáš Cholenský      1997
vrh koulí 6 kg           19,64  Remigius Machura     2005
hod diskem 1,75 kg   60,27  Marek Bárta               2011
hod kladivem 6 kg     68,89  Pavel Bukvic             2006
hod oštěpem 800 g   73,44  Robert Srovnal           1994
4 x 100 m                 41,75  Slovan Liberec          2017
4 x 400 m              3:15,34  Dukla Praha               2012
chůze 10 000 m    43:44,20  Roman Říha              2009 

Juniorky

100 m                       11,72  Kateřina Čechová      2007
200 m                       23,89  Kateřina Čechová      2007
400 m                       53,24  Kateřina Glosová       1998
800 m                    2:06,54  Tereza Čapková        2006
1 500 m                 4:24,92  Lada Brázdilová         1996
3 000 m                   9:29,6  Lada Brázdilová         1996
100 m překážek        13,58  Helena Tomková        2010
400 m překážek        58,66  Jana Reissová           2014
2 000 m překážek   7:03.05 Lucie Filipová    2018
skok vysoký                189  Michaela Hrubá          2016
skok o tyči                  432  Amálie Švábíková     2018
skok daleký                 622  Martina Žabková        1997
trojskok                    13,59  Eva Doležalová          1997
vrh koulí 4 kg           15,57  Eva Čerňanová          1990
hod diskem 1 kg       51,14  Jitka Kubelová           2010
hod kladivem 4 kg     61.94  Kateřina Skypalová   2017
hod oštěpem 600 g   56,26  Tereza Vytlačilová     2014
4 x 100 m                 46,75  Vítkovice                   1995
4 x 400 m              3:49,66  AC Pardubice            1996
chůze 10 000 m    51:37,70  Lucie Pelantová         2005

Dorostenci

100 m                       10,52  Martin Říčař              2008
200 m                       21,45  Daniel Vejražka              2017
400 m                       48,03  Martin Hrstka             2006
800 m                    1:52,93  Lukáš Vydra              1990
1 500 m                 3:55,10  Michal Kučera            1989
3 000 m                 8:38,91  Jakub Živec               2007
110 m překážek        13.77 Jiří Pechar 2018
300 m překážek        36,32  Jiří Pechar                 2018
2 000 m překážek   5:53,96  Filip Sasínek              2013
skok vysoký                215  Petr Kratochvíl           1984
skok o tyči                  481  Jan Kudlička              2005
skok daleký                 735  Jan Kudlička              2005
trojskok                    14,81  Radim Helán              1994
vrh koulí 5kg            20,40  Vladislav Tuláček      2005
hod diskem 1,5 kg    59,66  Marek Bárta               2009
hod kladivem 5 kg     72,84  Lukáš Melich             1997
hod oštěpem 700 g   73,67  Martin Florian          2018
4 x 100 m                 42,66  Olymp Praha            2017
4 x 400 m              3:22,49  Vítkovice                   1993
chůze 5 000 m      22:13,82  Luděk Hanč               2012

Dorostenky

100 m                       11,80   Veronika Paličková    2013
200 m                       23,87   Nikola Bendová         2016
400 m                       54,25   Zdeňka Seidlová        2014
800 m                    2:03,51   Barbora Malíková        2018
1 500 m                   4:18,1   Iva Jurková               1983
3 000 m                 9:48,95   Lenka Všetečková     2001
100 m překážek        13,57   Nikola Bendová         2016
300 m překážek        42,04   Jana Reissová           2013
1 500 m překážek   4:53,78   Lucie Křížová            2003
skok vysoký                185   Michaela Hrubá         2015
skok o tyči                  427   Amálie Švábíková      2016
skok daleký                 626   Monika Kohoutová     1993
trojskok                    13,06   Eva Doležalová          1996
vrh koulí 3 kg           16,80   Denisa Přečková       2017
hod diskem 1 kg       49,74   Alice Matějková         1986
hod kladivem 3 kg     66,08   Kateřina Skypalová    2016
hod oštěpem 500 g   54,72   Nikol Tabačková        2014
4 x 100 m                 46,64   Škoda Plzeň              1993
4 x 400 m              3:47,71   AK Olymp Brno          2016
chůze 5 000 m      22:35,81   Anežka Drahotová     2012

Vytisknout