přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Počty titulů - muži

100 m
4x 
Zdeněk Stromšík
2x 
Pavel Maslák, Václav Zich
1x Marek Bakalár, Ondřej Benda, Štěpán Hampl, Milan Novotný, Jan Stokláska, Petr Szetei, Jaroslav Šmotek, Jiří Vojtík

200 m
3x
 Vojtěch Šulc
2x Jan Jirka, Pavel Maslák, Lukáš Šťastný, Jiří Vojtík
1x Rudolf Götz, Jiří Polák, Michal Tlustý, Vojtěch, Svoboda, Petr Szetei

400 m
3x Petr Vaněk, Michal Desenský
1x Václav Bláha, Jaroslav Čech, Marek Hrubý, Lukáš Hodboď, Petr Klofáč, Pavel Maslák, Jan Mazanec, Daniel Němeček, Richard Synek, Filip Šnejdr

800 m
4x 
Martin Hrstka
3x Miroslav Burian
2x Jan Pernica
1x Jiří Doupovec, Daniel Grecman, Jan Kubista, Vojtěch Mlynář, Jaroslav Růža, Filip Šnejdr, Tomáš Vystrk

1500 m
2x Tomáš Belada, Jan Friš, Petr Vitner
1x Vladimír Bartůněk, Tomáš Bednář, Jan Flídr, Daniel Grecman, Lukáš Kourek, Jan Kreisinger, Zdeněk Medlík, Filip Sasínek, Jan Sýkora, Radek Vážanský

5000 m
3x Milan Kocourek
1x Tomáš Bednář, Ondřej Fejfar, Jan Friš, Petr Holánek, Jan Janů, Tomáš Jaša, Lukáš Kourek, Jáchym Kovář, Jan Kreisinger, Martin Kučera, Petr Lukeš, Robin Vohlídal, František Zouhar

110 m př.
3x Petr Peňáz, Stanislav Sajdok
2x Martin Mazáč, Václav Sedlák, Jiří Smola
1x Pavel Ďurica, Tomáš Kavka, Jiří Kubeš, David Sklenář

400 m př.
3x Josef Prorok
2x Václav Barák, Jaroslav Růža
1x Michal Brož, Ondřej Daněk, Radek Fischer, Jan Chlopčík, Matěj Mach, Tomáš Matyska, Vít Müller, Jiří Stehno, Michal Uhlík

3000 m SC
3x Milan Kocourek
2x Jakub Holuša, Tomáš Jaša, František Zouhar
1x Radek Groh, Jan Janů, Jáchym Kovář, Martin Kučera, Filip Sasínek, Michal Šmahel, Jiří Zemjánek

výška
3x Matyáš Dalecký
2x
 Jaroslav Bába, Ondřej Stolín
1x Ondřej Balcar, Martin Heindl, Lukáš Horák, Jan Kašpar, Matěj Klukan, Roman Novotný, Petr Pícha, Michal Špak, Jan Vondra

tyč
5x 
Jan Kudlička
4x Lukáš Posekaný
2x Michal Balner
1x Dan Bárta, Lukáš Bechyně, David Holý, Adam Ptáček

dálka
3x Petr Lampart
2x Roman Novotný, Jakub Rusek
1x Adam Sebastian Helcelet, Radek Juška, Lukáš Lípa, Tomáš Nevtípil, Adam Pašiak, Milan Pírek, Ondřej Sobotka, Matěj Ščerba, Matyáš Vrtiška

trojskok
2x Filip Dittrich, Ondřej Hanuš, Roman Novotný
1x Petr Hnízdil, Jakub Hůrka, Tomáš Janeček, Radek Juška, Miron Mutyaba, Adam Pašiak, David Sazima, Martin Vachata, Matyáš Vrtiška, Jiří Zeman

koule
5x 
Remigius Machura
2x Ladislav Prášil
1x Jaromír Mazgal, Martin Novák, Tomáš Staněk, Martin Stašek, Vladislav Tuláček, Jan Touš, Jan Tylče, Antonín Žalský

disk
3x
 Tomáš Jirásek, Tomáš Voňavka
2x Jan Marcell,
1x Marek Bárta, Michal Forejt, Jan Horňák, Vladislav Hruška, Jaromír Mazgal, Martin Novák, Jaroslav Stančík, Antonín Žalský

kladivo
4x
 Michal Fiala
2x Pavel Bukvic, Jan Dvořák, Adam Holeček, Jaroslav Lauterkranc
1x Jan Formáček, Petr Koucký, Lukáš Melich, Jan Tauber

oštěp
3x
 Petr Frydrych, Jan Kubeš, Jan Syrovátko
2x Marek Lukáš, Jakub Vadlejch, Vítězslav Veselý

4x100 m
7x
 ASK Slavia Praha
3x AC Slovan Liberec
2x PSK Olymp Praha, TJ Dukla Praha
1x Spartak Praha 4, AK Škoda Plzeň

4x400 m
6x TJ Dukla Praha, ASK Slavia Praha
3x PSK Olymp Praha 
1x A.C. TEPO Kladno

Vytisknout