přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Výsledky 2001-2005

2005

100 hlasujících

ATLET ROKU

1. Šebrle Roman 991
2. Cechlová Pospíšilová Věra 878
3. Bába Jaroslav 753
4. Hamáčková Pavla 746
5. Dibelková Barbora 497
6. Dvořák Tomáš 376
7. Špotáková Barbora 347
8. Ton Svatoslav 237
9. Straková Iva 158
10. Hejnová Zuzana 103
11. Pichrtová Anna 102
12. Železný Jan 80
13. Kašpárková Šárka 66
14. Sajdok Stanislav 36
15. Ščerbová Denisa 35
16. Rücklová Alena 32
17. Machura Remigius ml. 22
18. Malina Libor 11
19. Stehlík Petr 9
20. Krupička Robert 5
21. Janků Tomáš 4
22. Vojtík Jiří 3
23. Ptáček Adam 2
Melich Lukáš 2
25. Růža Jaroslav 1
Tuláček Vladislav 1

JUNIOR

1. Hejnová Zuzana 73
2. Machura Remigius ml. 15
3. Ščerbová Denisa 10
4. Tuláček Vladislav 2 

OBJEV

1. Machura Remigius ml. 35
2. Dibelková Barbora 32
3. Tuláček Vladislav 11
4. Špotáková Barbora 9
5. Holuša Jakub 4
6. Hejnová Zuzana 2
7. Cachová Kateřina 1
Sajdok Stanislav 1
Szetei Petr 1
Klučinová Eliška 1

TRENÉR

1. Kupka Dalibor 40
2. Šilhavý Josef 33
3. Duda Aleš 11
4. Machura Remigius st. 4
5. Patera Boleslav 3
6. Piták Ivo 2
7. Blažková Martina 1 
Černý Rudolf 1
Novotný Petr 1
Kovář Jaroslav 1

2004

88 hlasujících

ATLET ROKU

1. Roman Šebrle 880
2. Jaroslav Bába 782
3. Věra Cechlová Pospíšilová 673
4. Nikola Brejchová 643
5. Svatoslav Ton 447
6. Jan Železný 357
7. Adam Ptáček 327
8. Denisa Ščerbová 182 
9. Libor Malina 165
10. Anna Pichrtová 68
11. Pavla Hamáčková 65
12. Zuzana Hejnová 64
13. Petr Stehlík 59
14. Kateřina Baďurová 41
15. Jiří Mužík 35
16. Tomáš Janků 27
17. Michal Šneberger 10
18. Barbora Dibelková 7
19. Iva Straková 6
20. Petra Kamínková 1
Lenka Ledvinová 1

JUNIOR

1. Denisa Ščerbová 83
2. Zuzana Hejnová 5

OBJEV

1. Denisa Ščerbová 31
2. Kateřina Baďurová 11
3. Zuzana Hejnová 10
4. Oldřiška Marešová 9
5. Lenka Ledvinová 3
6. Anna Pichrtová 2
Svatoslav Ton 2
Nikola Brejchová 2
9. Jiří Chaloupka 1
Jaroslav Bába 1
Dana Lžičařová 1
Vladislav Tuláček 1
Petr Vaněk 1 
Petr Stehlík 1
Antonín Žalský 1

TRENÉR

1. Aleš Duda 48
2. Dalibor Kupka 35
3. Josef Šilhavý 3
4. Boleslav Patera 1

2003

89 hlasujících

ATLET ROKU

1. Roman Šebrle 885
2. Věra Cechlová Pospíšilová 733
3. Jan Železný 719
4. Tomáš Dvořák 641
5. Jaroslav Bába 474
6. Miroslav Guzdek 359
7. Jiří Mužík 308
8. Jarmila Klimešová 171
9. Tomáš Janků 136 
10. Pavla Hamáčková 126
11. Zuzana Hejnová 70
Adam Ptáček 70
13. Michaela Mannová 61
Štěpán Tesařík 61
15. Roman Oravec 39
16. Robert Krupička 17
17. Jiří Vojtík 8 
18. Denisa Ščerbová 7
19. Michaela Hejnová 4
20. Barbora Dibelková 3
21. Libor Malina 2
22. Lukáš Patera 1

JUNIOR

1. Jaroslav Bába 75
2. Zuzana Hejnová 13
3. Remigius Machura ml. 1

OBJEV

1. Zuzana Hejnová 32
2. Jaroslav Bába 20
3. Miroslav Guzdek 5
Jarmila Klimešová 5
5. Denisa Ščerbová 4
6. Věra Cechlová Pospíšilová 3
Jitka Bartoníčková 3
Michaela Mannová 3
9. Lukáš Patera 2
10. Barbora Dibelková 1
Remigius Machura ml. 1
Stanislav Sajdok 1
Kateřina Čechová 1
Michal Fiala 1
Zuzana Bergrová 1
Michaela Hejnová 1
Robert Krupička 1
Martin Mužík 1
Jaroslav Růža 1

TRENÉR

1. Dalibor Kupka 34 
2. Aleš Duda 24 
3. Josef Šilhavý 20
4. Boleslav Patera 3
Jaroslav Brabec 3
6. Luděk Svoboda 2
7. Zdeněk Váňa 1
Dana Jandová 1

2002

80 hlasujících

ATLET ROKU

1. Šebrle Roman 800
2. Mužík Jiří 716
3. Pospíšilová Věra 565
4. Formanová Ludmila 487
5. Dvořák Tomáš 475
6. Janků Tomáš 361
7. Janáček Štěpán 303
8. Ptáček Adam 291
9. Železný Jan 103
10.Tesařík Štěpán 101
11. Ton Svatoslav 43 
12. Pichrtová Anna 38
13. Bláha Karel 33
14. Zachoval Radek 29 
15. Hejnová Michaela 28 
16. Racková Vladimíra 12
Stehlík Petr 12
18. Malysa Jiří 2 
19. Janků Jan 1

JUNIOR 
1. Lampart Petr 38
2. Bába Jaroslav 20
Hejnová Zuzana 20
4. Dibelková Barbora 1


OBJEV
1. Lampart Petr 41
2. Šimánek Jindřich 10
3. Ptáček Adam 8
4. Bába Jaroslav 7
5. Hejnová Zuzana 6
6. Pospíšilová Věra 3
7. Tesařík Štěpán 2
8. Hejnová Michaela 1


TRENÉR
1. Dalibor Kupka 74
2. Boleslav Patera 4
3. Petr Novotný 1

2001

130 hlasujících

ATLET ROKU

1. Železný Jan 1300
2. Dvořák Tomáš 1216
3. Šebrle Roman 1167
4. Tomečková Nikola 860
5. Hamáčková Pavla 798
6. Ryba Jiří 583
7. Fuchsová Helena 465 
8. Mužík Jiří 438 
9. Pospíšilová Věra 254
10. Janáček Štěpán 160
11. Malysa Jiří 109
12. Zachoval Radek 89
13. Malina Libor 29
14. Racková Vladimíra 14
15. Plesarová Veronika 9
Křehula Jiří 9
17. Kosová Zuzana 8
18. Květová Andrea 3
Janků Jan 3
20. Holovský Arnošt 1
Burianová Jitka 1
Bláha Karel 1
Maška Vladimír 1
Pichrtová Anna 1

JUNIOR
1. Křehula Jiří 73
2. Kosová Zuzana 23
3. Plesarová Veronika 22
4. Holovský Arnošt 14
5. Květová Andrea 4
6. Škrobáková Lucie 3

OBJEV
1. Zachoval Radek 44
2. Pospíšilová Věra 18
3. Kosová Zuzana 14
Ryba Jiří 14
5. Tomečková Nikola 13
6. Šebrle Roman 6
7. Malina Libor 4
Křehula Jiří 4
9. Janáček Štěpán 2
Plesarová Veronika 2
Holovský Arnošt 2
12. Květová Andrea 1

TRENÉR
1. Váňa Zdeněk 118
2. Šilhavý Josef 6
3. Pilařová Marcela 3
4. Patera Boleslav 2
5. Pospíšil Jan 1

 

Vytisknout