přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Počty titulů - ženy

100 m
4x Kateřina Čechová
3x Kristina Bažatová
2x Nikola Bendová, Lenka Ficková, Marcela Pírková, Martina Štychová
1x Martina Černochová, Martina Schmidová

200 m
3x 
Kristina Bažatová
2x Kateřina Čechová, Nikola Bendová
1x Jitka Bartoničková, Martina Dostálová, Lenka Ficková, Helena Jiranová, Marcela Pírková, Klára Seidlová, Martina Schmidová, Jana Slaninová, Martina Štychová, Monika Táborská

400 m
4x Jitka Bartoničková
2x Klára Lepešková, Lada Vondrová, Lucie Weitzová
1x Kateřina Burešová, Anna Hrudková, Helena Jiranová, Jana Polívková, Jana Sajdoková, Alena Symerská, Sylva Škabrahová

800 m
3x
 Sylva Škabrahová, Alena Ulrichová
2x Vendula Hluchá, Lenka Masná, Veronika Mráčková
1x Tereza Čapková, Petra Lochmanová, Veronika Plesarová, Dana Šatrová

1500 m
3x Marcela Lustigová, Lucie Sekanová
2x Tereza Čapková, Monika Hrachovcová, Diana Mezuliániková
1x Michaela Drábková, Vendula Hluchá, Kristiina Mäki, Lada Nováková, Renata Vocásková

5000 m
2x
 Tereza Hrochová, Kristiina Mäki, Michaela Šaršoňová
1x Vendula Frintová, Radka Hanzlová, Pavla Havlová, Michala Kočkovská, Barbora Kuncová, Lada Nováková, Irena Petříková, Monika Preibischová, Lucie Sárová, Michaela Stránská, Renata Vocásková

100 m př.
4x Lucie Koudelová, Lenka Lepičová
2x Kateřina Rajmová
1x Kateřina Dvořáková, Michaela Hejnová, Helena Jiranová, Lucie Martincová, Nikol Ogrodníková, Petra Seidlová, Jana Sotáková

400 m př.
3x
 Kamila Němcová
2x Zuzana Hejnová, Jana Reissová, Lada Vondrová
1x Zuzana Bergrová, Michaela Bičianová, Karolina Hlavatá, Zuzana Klementová, Alena Rücklová, Lucie Taclíková, Kateřina Ulrichová, Kristina Volfová

3000 m SC
3x
 Petra Kubešová
2x Lenka Ptáčková, Veronika Siebeltová
1x Barbora Dibelková, Karolína Grohová, Tereza Hrochová, Barbora Jíšová, Lucie Křížová, Barbora Kuncová, Marcela Lustigová, Lucie Svobodová, Zuzana Schindlerová, Helena Tlustá

výška
2x Oldřiška Marešová, Magdalena Nová, Lada Pejchalová, Petra Šindelářová
1x Patricie Burajová, Markéta Brožová (Dudová), Kateřina Cachová, Michaela Hrubá, Eliška Klučinová, Jitka Moudrá, Leona Silnicová, Nikola Strachová, Iva Straková

tyč
5x Jiřina Ptáčníková
3x Aneta Morysková
2x Romana Maláčová, Nikola Pöschlová
1x Anna Cílková, Monika Chlebíková, Lucie Palasová, Rebeka Šilhanová, Amálie Švábíková

dálka
2x Kateřina Líbalová, Iva Vedralová
1x Kateřina Cachová, Lucie Domská, Barbora Dvořáková, Kateřina Dvořáková, Michaela Kučerová, Veronika Navrátíková, Michaela Nejedlová, Nicola Radostová, Veronika Šádková, Denisa Ščerbová, Tereza Elena Šínová, Veronika Šrámková, Anna Zekuciová

trojskok
3x Gabriela Vaculová
2x Klára Michalská, Iva Vedralová, Dominika Horniaková, Anna Zekuciová
1x Gabriela Donátová, Petra Harasimová, Michaela Hrubá, Barbora Lacigová, Lucie Májková, Veronika Navrátíková

koule
3x Lucie Vaníčková
2x Markéta Červenková, Jana Kárníková, Gabriela Pallová
1x Veronika Bártová, Lada Cermanová, Radka Hejretová, Kristýna Kroužková, Jitka Kubelová, Lenka Ledvinová, Lenka Procházková, Denisa Přečková

disk
4x Jitka Kubelová
2x Milena Bečičková, Lucie Vaníčková
1x Ivana Baňacká, Kristýna Čechlovská, Jana Kárníková, Kateřina Klausová, Lenka Matoušková, Denisa Přečková, Veronika Süssnerová, Barbora Tichá, Andrea Valešová

kladivo
5x
 Lenka Ledvinová
3x Kateřina Šafránková
2x Tereza Králová, Pavla Kuklová, Kateřina Skypalová
1x Kristýna Kroužková, Vendula Kolářová, Martina Kluková

oštěp
3x
 Lenka Lantová, Nikol Ogrodníková
2x Petra Andrejsková,Irena Šedivá, Nikol Tabačková
1x Hana Kadlecová, Ivana Koktavá, Martina Píšová, Jana Svobodová, Barbora Špotáková

4x100 m
6x USK Praha
4x 
PSK Olymp Praha
3x ASK Slavia Praha
2x Olymp Brno
1x SK Spartak Praha 4, AK SSK Vítkovice

4x400 m
5x ASK Slavia Praha
4x AK Olymp Brno
3x USK Praha
2x PSK Olymp Praha
1x Dukla Praha, SK Nové Město nad Metují, Sokol Kolín

Vytisknout