přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Medailisté MČR v hale 2014

Výsledky 2014

Medailisté 2014

1. den

Ženy
60 m – 1. Iveta Mazáčová (USK) 7.31, 2. Kateřina Čechová (Olymp Praha) 7.32, 3. Klára Seidlová (USL) 7.46
3000 m – 1. Květoslava Pecková (Škoda Plzeň) 9:30.69, 2. Lada Nováková (Havlíčkův Brod) 9:50.77, 3. Marie Miličková (Hvězda Pardubice) 9:55.53
60 m př. – 1. Lucie Škrobáková (USK) 8.20, 2. Lucie Koudelová (Olymp Brno) 8.41, 3. Karolina Hlavatá (USK) 8.53
Výška – 1. Michaela Hrubá (JAC Brno) 1.83, 2. Magdalena Nová (Vítkovice) 1.79, Lada Pejchalová (Trutnov) 1.75
Tyč – 1. Jiřina Svobodová 4.40, 2. Romana Maláčová 4.30, Aneta Morysková (všechny USK) 4.20
Trojskok – 1. Lucie Májková (Olymp Brno) 13.48, 2. Kateřina Líbalová (Kladno), 3. Šárka Buranská (Spartak Praha 4) obě 12.55
Koule – 1. Markéta Červenková (St. Boleslav) 14.99, 2. Jitka Kubelová (N. Město na Moravě) 14.71, 3. Kristýna Kroužková (Hvězda Pardubice) 13.98

Muži
60 m – 1. Pavel Maslák (Dukla) 6.67 (v semifinále 6.65 - vyrovnaný rekord mistrovství), 2. Jan Veleba (ARC Brno) 6.72, 3. Marek Bakalár (Kladno) 6.75
3000 m – 1. Petr Vitner (N. Město na Moravě) 8:28.81, 2. Ondřej Klesnil (Kladno) 8:29.56, 3. Matěj Trávníček (N. Město na Moravě) 8:31.74
60 m př. – 1. Martin Mazáč 7.64, 2. Petr Peňáz (oba Univerzita Brno) 7.92, 3. Václav Sedlák (Dukla) 7.99
Dálka – 1. Radek Juška (Břeclav) 7.76, 2. Milan Pírek (Kroměříž) 7.60, 3. Adam Sebastian Helcelet (Dukla) 7.15

2. den

Ženy
200 m – 1. Denisa Rosolová 23.43 – rekord mistrovství, 2. Barbora Procházková (obě USK) 23.99, 3. Jana Slaninová (Vítkovice) 24.00
400 m – 1. Helena Jiranová (Kolín) 54.62, 2. Zdeňka Seidlová (Vysoké Mýto) 54.77, 3. Jana Slavíková (Čáslav) 56.48
800 m – 1. Diana Mezuliáníková (Olymp Praha) 2:08.81, 2. Michaela Drábková (USK) 2:09.57, 3. Alena Ulrichová (N. Město n/Metují) 2:09.70
1500 m – 1. Kristiina Mäki (Hvězda Pardubice) 4:15.13, 2. Lenka Masná (Olymp Praha) 4:19.87, 3. Radka Hanzlová (USK) 4:34.62 
Dálka – 1. Eliška Klučinová 6.23, 2. Jana Korešová (obě USK) 6.19, 3. Kateřina Hýsková (LIAZ Jablonec) 5.81
4x200 m – 1. Domská, Schmidová, Humpolíková, Seidlová (USK) 1:39.51, 2. Kobiánová, Hlaváčková, Mrňová, Hřivnová (Olymp Brno) 1:40.83, 3. Kalvová, Kodrová, Hrudková, Sladovníková     (Slavia) 1:42.66

Muži
200 m – 1. Pavel Maslák (Dukla) 20.52 – český rekord, 2. Jan Jirka (Slavia) 21.17, 3. Petr Lichý (Dukla) 21.66
400 m – 1. Jan Tesař (St. Boleslav) 47.31, 2. Pavel Benda (Most) 48.00, 3. Patrik Šorm (Dukla) 48.06
800 m – 1. Jakub Holuša 1:48.07, 2. Miroslav Burian (oba Dukla) 1:49.57, 3. Tomáš Vystrk (Slezan Opava) 1:50.43
1500 m – 1. Petr Vitner (N. Město na Moravě) 3:55.81, 2. Jan Friš (Vítkovice) 3:56.24, 3. Ondřej Klesnil (Kladno) 3:56.39
Výška – 1. Jaroslav Bába (Dukla) 2.25, 2. Martin Heindl (JAC Brno), 3. Jan Vondra (Kolín) oba 2.13
Tyč – 1.  Michal Balner (Dukla) 5.60, 2. Adam Pašiak (USK) 5.50, 3. Jan Kudlička (Dukla) 5.40
Trojskok – 1. Jiří Vondráček (Hvězda Pardubice) 14.81, 2. Michal Čada (Dukla) 14.81, 3. Bohumil Bětuňák (Vítkovice) 14.74
Koule – 1. Tomáš Staněk (Dukla) 19.64, 2. Jan Marcell (Univerzita Brno) 19.51, 3. Martina Stašek (Dukla) 19.04
4x200 – 1. Jirka, Musil, Král, Tlustý (Slavia „A“) 1:27.68, 2. Benda, Jonáš, Faifer, Lecjaks (Most) 1:28.53, 3. Dvořák, Decker, Kuklík, Šnejdr (Slavia „C“) 1:30.75

Vytisknout