přejdi na obsah | přejdi na menu | přejdi na vyhledávání

Medailisté a výsledky 2013

VÝSLEDKY 2013

Medailisté 2013

1. den
Ženy

60 m – 1. Kateřina Čechová (Olymp Praha) 7.24 – český rekord, 2. Barbora Procházková 7.33, 3. Iveta Mazáčová 7.49
3000 m – 1. Kristiina Mäki (Hvězda Pardubice) 9:34.23, 2. Monika Preibischová (Mariánské Lázně) 9:36.15, 3. Petra Kuříková (LIAZ Jablonec) 9:54.92
60 m př. – 1. Lucie Škrobáková (USK) 8.04, 2. Nikola Ogrodníková (Vítkovice) 8.45, 3. Jana Sotáková (Olymp Brno) 8.48
Výška – 1. Romana Dubnova (Vítkovice) 179, 2. Kateřina Cachová (USK), 3. Magdalena Nová (Vítkovice) obě 175
Tyč – 1. Jiřina Svobodová 447, 2. Roman Maláčová 435, 3. Aneta Morysková (všechny USK) 395
Trojskok – 1. Lucie Májková (Olymp Brno) 13.12, 2. Klára Michalská (LIAZ Jablonec) 12.68, 3. Zdeňka Pražáková (Tábor) 12.51
Koule – 1. Jana Kárníková (Hvězda Pardubice) 16.03, 2. Romana Grómanová (Vítkovice) 14.40, 3. Jitka Kubelová (N. Město na Moravě) 14.14

Muži

60 m – 1. Jan Veleba (ARC Brno) 6.67, 2. Marek Bakalár (Kladno), 3. Václav Zich (Dukla) oba 6.79
3000 m – 1. Lukáš Kourek (N. Město na Moravě) 8:10.18, 2. Jakub Holuša (Dukla) 8:10.61, 3. Roman Rudolecký (Univerzita Brno) 8:17.53
60 m př. – 1. Martin Mazáč 7.74, 2. Petr Peňáz (oba Olymp Praha) 7.82, 3. Jan Carda (Slavia Praha) 8.02
Dálka – 1. Milan Pírek 756, 2. Roman Novotný (oba Kroměříž) 738, 3. Adam Hromčík (Univerzita Brno) 729

2. den
Ženy

200 m – 1. Denisa Rosolová (USK) 23.51, 2. Zuzana Hejnová (Dukla) 23.71, 3. Barbora Procházková (USK) 23.89
400 m – 1. Lenka Masná (Olymp Praha) 53.79, 2. Jitka Bartoničková (USK) 53.98, 3. Zdeňka Seidlová (Vysoké Mýto) 55.66
800 m – 1. Kateřina Hálová (Zlín), 2. Michaela Drábková (N. Město n. Metují) obě 2:11.32, 3. Radka Stružková (USK) 2:13.30
1500 m – 1. Kristiina Mäki (Hvězda Pardubice) 4:29.69, 2. Anežka Drahotová (USK) 4:36.42, 3. Lada Nováková (Havlíčkův Brod) 4:41.56
Dálka – 1. Veronika Šádková (Vítkovice) 611, 2. Eliška Klučinová (USK) 607, 3. Kateřina Líbalová (Kladno) 601
4x200 m – 1. Mrňová, Moravcová, Pírková, Hřivnová (AK Olymp Brno) 1:42.38, 2. Nejedlová, Hlaváčková, Hrudková, Vondrášková (ASK Slavia Praha) 1:43.29, 3. Baštovanská, Kubicová, Plíhalová, Vedralová (Spartak Praha 4) 1:45.37

Muži

200 m – 1. Jan Jirka (Slavia) 21.25, 2. Vojtěch Šulc (Spartak Praha 4) 21.44, 3. Lukáš Šťastný (Dukla) a Petr Szetei (Kroměříž) 21.53
400 m – 1. Daniel Němeček (Dukla) 47.36, 2. Martin Čapek (Slavia) 48.48, 3. Petr Lichý (Dukla) 48.62
800 m – 1. Tomáš Vystrk (Slezan Opava) 1:55.51, 2. Miroslav Burian (Dukla) 1:55.63, 3. Jan Pernica (Slavia) 1:55.90
1500 m – 1. Milan Kocourek (Kroměříž) 3:49.07, 2. Tomáš Belada (Dukla) 3:49.90, 3. Roman Rudolecký (N. Město na Moravě) 3:50.50
Výška – 1. Jaroslav Bába (Dukla) 224, 2. Martin Heindl (JAC Brno) 214, 3. David Kovalský (Olymp Praha) 210
Tyč – 1. Jan Kudlička 577 – rekord mistrovství ČR, 2. Michal Balner (oba Dukla) a Lukáš Bechyně (Škoda Plzeň) oba 530
Trojskok – 1. Michal Bednařík (VŠEM Ústí n. Labem) 15.16, 2. Jiří Vondráček (Hvězda Pardubice) 15.15, 3. Michal Čada (Dukla) 14.99
Koule – 1. Martin Stašek (Univerzita Brno) 20.73 – rekord mistrovství ČR, 2. Martin Novák (Olomouc) 18.24, 3. Tomáš Staněk (Sparta) 17.91
4x200 m – 1. Lichý, Němeček, Šorm, Šťastný (Dukla Praha) 1:27.44, 2. Jirka, Čapek, Petrák, Barák (ASK Slavia Praha) 1:27.62, 3. Šulc R., Feher, Fischer, Šulc V. (Spartak Praha 4) 1:27.71

Vytisknout