5 nejlepších výkonů na MČR

5 nejlepších výkonů žáků na MČR

60 m
7,18      Martin Říčař, České Budějovice      2006
7,27      Václav Zich, Chodov      2005
7,31      Matyáš Myškovský, Kladno      2009
7,32      Václav Bohutínský, Třebíč      2007
7,33      Lukáš Kopejtko, Kladno      2004

150 m
17,37      Luboš Šťastný, Milevsko      2006
17,37      Jan Hlaváček, Vlašim      2005
17,40      Alexandr Herman, Břeclav      2006
17,47      Lukáš Kopejtko, Kladno      2004
17,51      Jakub Konvica, BYAC Brno      2005

300 m
36,42      Martin Říčař, České Budějovice      2006
37,10      Jaroslav Filák, Zlín      2002
37,13      Petr Vaněk, Opava      2004
37,33      Pavel Maslák, Havířov      2006
37,39      Dominik Rudolf, Most      2006

800 m
2:02,42      Miroslav Burian, Dukla Praha      2007
2:03,22      Tomáš Filipec, Frýdek-Místek      2008
2:04,40      Robert Štefánek, Havlíčkův Brod      2002
2:04,80      Jan Rus, Chomutov      2000
2:04,91      Martin Vinš, Mladá Boleslav      2007

1500 m
4:18,8        Daniel Fekl, Dobřany      1993
4:19,62      Petr Bláha, Opava      2008
4:20,33      Tomáš Sláma, Příbram      2008
4:21,6        David Arabasz, Vítkovice      1993
4:21,98      Lukáš Mašín, AC Pardubice      2008

3000 m
9:30,18      Petr Lukeč, Frýdek-Místek      2007
9:31.78      Radek Groh, Dvůr Králové      2004
9:34,97      Petr Kaminski, Havířov      2007
9:40,44      David Bujnovský, České Budějovice      2004
9:42,27      Jaromír Dědeček, Turnov      2002

60 m překážek
8,29      Václav Sedlák, Most      2008
8,29      Ondřej Honka, Opava      2008
8,38      Michal Říha, AC Pardubice      2009
8,42      Jan Dočkal, Chodov      2000
8,45      Jan Solfronk, Jablonec n.N.      2005

Výška
198      Tomáš Herman, Mokrá      2000
198      Daniel Kolenčík, ACP Brno      2001
197      Jakub Genia, Zlín      1996
192      Jan Sommerchuh, Lovosice      2005
192      Tomáš Kovalčík, Havířov      2005

Tyč
405      Adam Ptáček, Poruba      1995
380      Julián Lamas, Slavia Praha      1995
380      Jan Dočkal, Chodov      2000
380      Radek Výtisk, Vítkovice      2001
370      Jan Stejskal, USK Praha      1995
370      Jan Kudlička, Opava      2002

Dálka
656      Jan Syrovátko, Ostroměř      2000
645      Marek Majer, BYAC Brno      2008
642      Roman Horák, Nový Jičín      1997
636      Lukáš Vražina, Břeclav      2006
636      Martin Sita, Liberec      2009

Koule
17,96      Vladislav Tuláček, Bílina      2003
16,22      Miroslav Pohůnek, Chodov      1908
16,21      Boris Dimitrov, Slavia Praha      2001
16,05      Remigius Machura, Sparta Praha      2001
16,03      Jan Syrovátko, Ostroměř      2000

3 x 300 m
1.57,55      Most      2008
1:58,42      Slavia Praha      2005
1:59,10      Spartak Praha 4      2006
1:59,13      Hvězda Pardubice      2006
1:59,32      Frýdek-Místek      2006


5 nejlepších výkonů žákyň na MČR

60 m
7,69      Kateřina Čechová, MSL Brno      2003
7,83      Kristina Strejčková, Škoda Plzeň      2002
7,85      Jitka Táborská, Olymp Praha      2009
7,86      Lucie Martínková, Trutnov      2000
7,86      Veronika Soukalová, Mladá Boleslav      2004

150 m
18,63      Kateřina Čechová, MSL Brno      2003
18,67      Veronika Soukalová, Mladá Boleslav      2004
18,72      Štěpánka Klepáčová, Škoda Plzeň      1993
18,81      Jitka Táborská, Olymp Praha      2009
18,92      Veronika Krycnarová, Liberec      2009

300 m
40,97      Petra Sotonová, Kolín      2009
41,23      Jana Tomášková, Vítkovice      2005
41,44      Monika Orctová, Litvínov      2009
41,57      Žaneta Langrová, Ústí n.O.      2006
41,65      Kristýna Šrobová, Kladno      2006

800 m
2:15,13      Lada Brázdilová, Kroměříž      2003
2:17,25      Alena Ulrichová, Nové Město n.Met.      2009
2:18,14      Jana Vikýřová, Nové Město n.Met.      2001
2:18,38      Klára Nečínská, Olomouc      2009
2:18,68      Michaela Bubíková, Frýdek-Místek      2001

1500 m
4:44,07      Pavlína Vondrková, České Budějovice      1995
4:46,94      Ilona Tlustošová, Žďár n.S..      2005
4:48,84      Pavla Zavoralová, Chrudim      2000
4:49,27      Jana Hofierková, Třinec      2000
4:49,93      Lenka Málková, Kolín      2001

60 m překážek
8,81      Pavlína Soprová, LIAZ Jablonec n.N.      2008
8,81      Lucie Koudelová, Uherské Hradiště      2009
8,93      Nikol Ogrodníková, Poruba      2005
8,96      Monika Neuschelová, Prostějov      2004
9,00      Karolína Hlavatá, ZŠ Praha-Jeseniova      2009

Výška
173      Petra Šindelářová, Jičín      1998
173      Lucie Kohútová, Velká n.V.      2009
172      Magdalena Nová, Lovosice      2007
171      Valerie Štropová, USK Praha      1995
170      Kateřina Konvalinková, Vítkovice      2001
170      Barbora Klosová, Vítkovice      2001

Tyč
338      Kateřina Skopalová, Šumperk      2007
322      Petra Kozelková, Opava      2006
315      Markéta Dvořáková, Ústí n.L.      2009
302      Tereza Šlézová, Kolín      2005
302      Zuzana Mimrová, ŠAK Pardubice      2006
302      Eva Jeníková, Desná      2007

Dálka
570      Eliška Klučinová, Kladno      2003
562      Pavla Nestrašilová, Kladno      2009
558      Veronika Navrátilová, Třinec      1998
556      Petra Vachatová, Kladno      2003
556      Kateřina Cachová, Vítkovice      2005

Koule
13,49      Monika Plachá, Olomouc      2005
13,01      Eva Studničková, AFK Pardubice      1994
12,86      Dana Lžíčařová, Stará Boleslav      2004
12,74      Markéta Červenková, Slavia Praha      2006
12,72      Lucie Havránková, ŠAK Jablonec n.N.      2005

3 x 300 m
2:08,27      Kolín      2009
2:09,51      LIAZ Jablonec n.N.      2008
2:09,75      Spartak Praha 4      1999
2:09,91      Junior Brno      1993
2:10,15      Slavia Praha      2001

Vytisknout